MUSKINGUM AT MUSKIE DUALS

Licensed to Timing First, LLC - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/26/2019 09:19 PM
        Ohio Athletic Conference Championships - 4/26/2019 to 4/27/2019        
                             Otterbein University                              
                              www.timingfirst.com                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Starting Height / Progression
 2.81, 2.96, 3.11, 3.21, 3.31, 3.41, 3.51, 3.61, 3.76, (+5cm)
  OAC Record: % 5.31m  4/29/2016   Tyler Orewiler, Mount Union                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Kovatch, James            JR Marietta                 4.66m   15-03.50  10   
     4.56 4.66 4.76 
       XO    O  XXX 
  2 Buderer, Andrew           FR Ohio Norther            J4.66m   15-03.50   8   
     4.16 4.26 4.36 4.46 4.56 4.66 4.76 
        O  PPP    O    O  PPP   XO  XXX 
  3 Shellhaas, Luke           FR Ohio Norther             4.56m   14-11.50   6   
     4.16 4.26 4.36 4.46 4.56 4.66 
        O  PPP  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Eskra, Joseph             FR Capital                  4.36m   14-03.50   5   
     4.06 4.16 4.26 4.36 4.46 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Fox, Adam                 JR Muskingum               J4.36m   14-03.50   4   
     4.16 4.26 4.36 4.46 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
  6 Binkley, Jacob            FR Otterbein                4.16m   13-07.75   3   
     3.91 4.06 4.16 4.26 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Jennings, Brian           JR Otterbein               J4.16m   13-07.75   2   
     3.76 3.91 4.06 4.16 4.26 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Gaylord II, Donald        SO Ohio Norther             4.06m   13-03.75   1   
     3.91 4.06 4.16 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  9 Dunn, Kyle                FR Mount Union             J4.06m   13-03.75 
     3.31 3.46 3.61 3.76 3.91 4.06 4.16 
       XO    O   XO  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Chirdon, Jesse            JR Otterbein               J4.06m   13-03.75 
     4.06 4.16 
      XXO  XXX 
 11 Cooper, Tyler             FR Mount Union              3.76m   12-04.00 
     3.31 3.46 3.61 3.76 3.91 
       XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Litwinowicz, Christian    FR John Carroll             3.46m   11-04.25 
     3.31 3.46 3.61 
       XO    O  XXX 
 13 Fisher, Ben               FR Mount Union              3.31m   10-10.25 
     3.31 3.46 
        O  XXX 
 -- Fulton, Nick              SO Muskingum                   NH            
     3.91 
      XXX 
 -- St. Clair, Noah           FR Muskingum                   NH            
     3.91 
      XXX 
 
Event 2  Men Javelin Throw
====================================================================================
  OAC Record: % 67.27m  4/27/2018   Jaquill Scott, Mount Union                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Fritsch, Jacob            SO John Carroll            53.77m     176-05  2  10   
      52.52m  52.35m  53.77m  52.39m  50.08m  FOUL
  2 Gyulai, Jeremiah          SO Mount Union             49.02m     160-10  2   8   
      48.82m  49.02m  FOUL  FOUL  46.19m  47.15m
  3 Jennings, Brian           JR Otterbein               47.96m     157-04  1   6   
      47.96m  45.62m  PASS  PASS  FOUL  43.53m
  4 Biskup, Bryce             JR Mount Union             47.68m     156-05  2   5   
      45.20m  46.45m  47.68m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  5 Day, Marcus               JR Mount Union             46.73m     153-04  2   4   
      46.73m  46.42m  43.84m  FOUL  FOUL  43.86m
  6 Dreyer, Kevin             SO Muskingum               45.69m     149-11  2   3   
      42.46m  42.92m  40.34m  39.05m  45.69m  42.87m
  7 Dysert, Zak               SR Baldwin Wall            45.10m     147-11  1   2   
      45.10m  44.14m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Daniello, Garrett         SO Mount Union             44.34m     145-06  2   1   
      44.34m  FOUL  43.45m  43.10m  43.20m  FOUL
  9 Bost, J.J.                SR John Carroll            43.59m     143-00  2 
      38.85m  41.80m  FOUL  FOUL  43.59m  FOUL
 10 Krugh, Nicholas           SR Ohio Norther            38.12m     125-01  1 
      32.33m  38.12m  37.24m           
 11 Staley, Matt              FR Baldwin Wall            37.66m     123-07  1 
      37.66m  32.18m  36.95m           
 12 Lehr, Jack                SO Ohio Norther            37.33m     122-06  2 
      37.33m  PASS  PASS            
 13 Cary, Gino                JR Muskingum               37.22m     122-01  1 
      36.29m  FOUL  37.22m           
 14 Burnam, Miles             SR Otterbein               32.91m     108-00  1 
      31.81m  32.91m  30.00m           
 -- O'Conner, Derrick         JR Otterbein                 FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 5  Women Javelin Throw
====================================================================================
  OAC Record: % 44.06m  2009        Annie Patton, Mount Union                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Pilewski, Nicole          SR John Carroll            35.92m     117-10  2  10   
      34.63m  26.04m  35.92m  35.25m  35.00m  32.74m
  2 Patrisko, Rhiannon        FR Mount Union             35.43m     116-03  2   8   
      24.91m  FOUL  34.97m  FOUL  27.90m  35.43m
  3 Scherle, Madeline         FR John Carroll            33.63m     110-04  2   6   
      FOUL  32.44m  33.63m  FOUL  29.54m  FOUL
  4 Holland-Kerkes, Trustyn   SO Muskingum               32.15m     105-06  2   5   
      30.34m  FOUL  26.93m  FOUL  31.10m  32.15m
  5 Boyd, Haley               JR Mount Union             31.28m     102-07  2   4   
      28.20m  29.14m  28.27m  29.18m  31.28m  FOUL
  6 Deiotte, Mikayla          FR Muskingum               30.63m     100-06  1   3   
      FOUL  26.15m  28.14m  FOUL  30.02m  30.63m
  7 Ellyson, Emily            JR Muskingum               30.37m      99-08  2   2   
      27.29m  FOUL  30.37m  26.63m  30.30m  28.12m
  8 Kobuszewski, Kaitlin      SO Marietta                29.47m      96-08  2   1   
      FOUL  FOUL  29.47m  FOUL  28.60m  FOUL
  9 Snyder, Alexis            SR Otterbein               28.64m      93-11  1 
      26.04m  26.98m  28.64m  22.74m  FOUL  23.68m
 10 Phoennik, Courtney        SO John Carroll            27.00m      88-07  1 
      27.00m  26.73m  FOUL            
 10 Loomis, Morgan            SO Wilmington              27.00m      88-07  2 
      21.48m  27.00m  24.44m            
 12 Walker, Juliann           FR John Carroll            26.59m      87-03  1 
      25.61m  FOUL  26.59m           
 13 Hilt, Emily               JR Capital                 26.24m      86-01  1 
      25.85m  26.24m  25.47m            
 14 Richenberg, Rachel        JR Mount Union             25.08m      82-03  2 
      25.08m  FOUL  23.01m            
 15 Taylor, Kimberly          SR Muskingum               24.39m      80-00  1 
      23.03m  24.39m  20.80m           
 16 Crowe, Quinn              JR Mount Union             23.69m      77-09  1 
      19.11m  23.69m  22.66m           
 17 Capizzi, Cassidy          SO John Carroll            23.34m      76-07  1 
      23.34m  20.60m  FOUL            
 18 Ransom, Demeisha          SO Muskingum               22.47m      73-09  1 
      22.47m  21.82m  21.90m            
 19 Bresnahan, Karsen         FR Ohio Norther            21.92m      71-11  1 
      FOUL  21.24m  21.92m            
 20 Kramer, Kimberly          FR Ohio Norther            19.91m      65-04  1 
      18.78m  FOUL  19.91m            
 21 Harris, Tia               SR Ohio Norther            18.18m      59-08  1 
      13.94m  18.18m  FOUL            
 
Event 6  Men Long Jump
=========================================================================================
  OAC Record: % 7.60m  4/27/2018   Hayden Snow, John Carroll                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H# Points
=========================================================================================
  1 Snow, Hayden              JR John Carroll             7.45m  +0.0  24-05.50  2  10   
     7.39m(+0.0) 7.45m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 Ward, Deven               SO John Carroll             6.91m  +0.0  22-08.00  1   8   
     6.91m(+0.0) 5.78m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  3 Richardson, Luke          FR Wilmington               6.73m  +0.0  22-01.00  2   6   
     6.45m(+0.0) 6.59m(+0.0) 6.42m(+0.0) 6.73m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  4 Rohal, Jack               FR Otterbein                6.67m  +0.0  21-10.75  2   5   
     6.58m(+0.0) 6.58m(+0.0) 6.67m(+0.0) 6.45m(+0.0) 6.61m(+0.0) 6.60m(+0.0)
  5 Minton, Corey             FR John Carroll             6.60m  +0.0  21-08.00  2   4   
     6.60m(+0.0) 6.49m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  6 Troyer, Connor            JR Mount Union              6.58m  +0.0  21-07.25  1   3   
     6.55m(+0.0) 6.58m(+0.0) PASS(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  7 Fitzwater, Cody           JR Mount Union              6.42m  +0.0  21-00.75  2   2   
     6.09m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.33m(+0.0) 6.05m(+0.0) 6.42m(+0.0) 6.32m(+0.0)
  8 Conlon, Mackenzie         JR Otterbein                6.41m  +0.0  21-00.50  2   1   
     6.41m(+0.0) 6.16m(+0.0) 5.89m(+0.0) 6.05m(+0.0) 5.91m(+0.0) 6.31m(+0.0)
  9 Myers, Colin              SO Wilmington               6.40m  +0.0  21-00.00  2 
     6.08m(+0.0) 6.40m(+0.0) 6.36m(+0.0) 6.32m(+0.0) 6.28m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
 10 Troyer, Carson            SO Mount Union              6.31m  +0.0  20-08.50  1 
     5.99m(+0.0) 6.31m(+0.0) 6.07m(+0.0)          
 11 Fox, Adam                 JR Muskingum                6.13m  +0.0  20-01.50  1 
     6.13m(+0.0) 6.07m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 12 Fritz, Wes                SR Heidelberg               6.12m  +0.0  20-01.00  2 
     6.11m(+0.0) 6.12m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 12 Burns, Logan              FR Mount Union              6.12m  +0.0  20-01.00  1 
     5.78m(+0.0) 6.12m(+0.0) 6.05m(+0.0)           
 14 Smith, Jordan             JR Ohio Norther             6.00m  +0.0  19-08.25  1 
     5.74m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.00m(+0.0)           
 15 Cameron, Dow              FR Mount Union              5.94m  +0.0  19-06.00  2 
     5.92m(+0.0) 5.94m(+0.0) 5.91m(+0.0)           
 16 Burnam, Miles             SR Otterbein                5.92m  +0.0  19-05.25  1 
     5.84m(+0.0) 5.92m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 17 Jones, Anthony            SR Marietta                 5.82m  +0.0  19-01.25  1 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.82m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 18 Redding, George           FR Otterbein                5.76m  +0.0  18-10.75  1 
     5.71m(+0.0) 5.76m(+0.0) 5.54m(+0.0)           
 
Event 8  Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Starting Height / Progression: 3.16, 3.31, 3.46,
 3.61, 3.76, 3.91, 4.06, 4.16, 4.26, 4.36, 4.4, (+5cm)
  OAC Record: % 3.97m  4/28/2017   Madison Reed, Ohio Norther                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Aveni, Bri                FR Mount Union              3.76m   12-04.00  10   
     2.81 2.96 3.11 3.21 3.31 3.41 3.51 3.61 3.71 3.76 3.81 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Krause, Maggie            JR Ohio Norther             3.71m   12-02.00   8   
     2.81 2.96 3.11 3.21 3.31 3.41 3.51 3.61 3.71 3.76 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Stevens, Allison          JR Ohio Norther             3.51m   11-06.25   6   
     2.81 2.96 3.11 3.21 3.31 3.41 3.51 3.61 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Blunt, Jaimie             SO Otterbein                3.41m   11-02.25   5   
     2.81 2.96 3.11 3.21 3.31 3.41 3.51 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Phillips, Emily           FR Mount Union              3.31m   10-10.25   4   
     2.81 2.96 3.11 3.21 3.31 3.41 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Romigh, Lizzie            FR Mount Union             J3.31m   10-10.25   3   
     2.81 2.96 3.11 3.21 3.31 3.41 
        P   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Kennedy, Kathleen         SO Otterbein                3.21m   10-06.25   2   
     2.81 2.96 3.11 3.21 3.31 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Lewicki, Abby             SO Baldwin Wall             3.11m   10-02.50   1   
     2.81 2.96 3.11 3.21 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Johnson, Maria            SO Mount Union             J3.11m   10-02.50 
     2.81 2.96 3.11 3.21 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Mitchell, Taylor          JR Mount Union             J3.11m   10-02.50 
     2.81 2.96 3.11 3.21 
        P  XXO   XO  XXX 
 11 Weagraff, Abby            SR Baldwin Wall             2.81m    9-02.50 
     2.81 2.96 
        O  XXX 
 11 McGuire, Bridget          SR Mount Union              2.81m    9-02.50 
     2.81 2.96 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 9  Women Discus Throw
====================================================================================
  OAC Record: % 48.96m  2001        Claire Dechant, Baldwin-Wallace            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Finnegan, Emily           SR Otterbein               43.63m     143-02  2  10   
      FOUL  41.21m  43.63m  41.14m  41.46m  38.53m
  2 Buckhannon, Brooke        JR Baldwin Wall            39.83m     130-08  2   8   
      36.90m  38.61m  34.37m  39.83m  35.75m  FOUL
  3 Dunn, Kelsey              FR John Carroll            38.41m     126-00  2   6   
      38.41m  FOUL  FOUL  36.33m  FOUL  37.80m
  4 Swary, Mackenzie          SR Otterbein               37.19m     122-00  2   5   
      33.47m  31.71m  37.19m  36.26m  33.69m  FOUL
  5 Hurtt, Olivia             FR John Carroll            35.92m     117-10  2   4   
      FOUL  34.22m  31.93m  32.72m  34.67m  35.92m
  6 Chaszeyka, Sara           SO Mount Union             35.09m     115-01  2   3   
      33.28m  35.09m  FOUL  33.49m  31.95m  33.43m
  7 Crowe, Quinn              JR Mount Union             34.31m     112-07  1   2   
      31.75m  34.31m  32.77m  32.43m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Harris, Tia               SR Ohio Norther            33.67m     110-05  2   1   
      FOUL  33.67m  33.60m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Sedlak, Hannah            FR John Carroll            32.93m     108-00  2 
      28.62m  32.93m  FOUL  FOUL  30.38m  32.86m
 10 Walker, Juliann           FR John Carroll            32.58m     106-11  2 
      32.58m  30.93m  FOUL           
 11 Goubeaux, Tara            FR Muskingum               32.06m     105-02  1 
      32.06m  29.01m  29.29m            
 12 Roberts, Jillian          JR Baldwin Wall            32.01m     105-00  1 
      31.22m  28.49m  32.01m           
 13 Wulff, Haley              JR Heidelberg              31.81m     104-04  1 
      28.80m  31.81m  FOUL           
 14 Page-Boyd, Alexia         JR Heidelberg              31.44m     103-02  2 
      28.88m  FOUL  31.44m            
 15 Ester, Danielle           SO Mount Union             31.23m     102-05  1 
      26.27m  31.23m  30.50m           
 16 Regan, Emily              FR Muskingum               31.05m     101-10  1 
      30.88m  30.67m  31.05m           
 17 Burke, McKenzie           FR Baldwin Wall            30.31m      99-05  2 
      30.31m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18 Karam, Breeanna           JR Baldwin Wall            30.21m      99-01  1 
      29.50m  30.21m  27.49m           
 19 Sullivan, Kayli           SO Wilmington              30.03m      98-06  1 
      30.03m  27.10m  FOUL           
 20 Richenberg, Rachel        JR Mount Union             29.92m      98-02  1 
      25.96m  29.92m  27.83m            
 21 Priest, Annie             FR Marietta                29.46m      96-08  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.46m           
 22 Sydenstricker, Stephanie  SO Marietta                28.26m      92-08  1 
      27.64m  22.74m  28.26m           
 23 Dixon, Bailey             FR Capital                 26.85m      88-01  1 
      FOUL  26.85m  FOUL           
 
Event 10  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
  OAC Record: % 14.36  4/30/2016   Melanie Winters, Baldwin Wall               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Carey, Megan              FR Otterbein                14.66Q  0.1  3  14.659
  2 Milo, Amanda              FR Baldwin Wall             14.66Q  4.4  2  14.660
  3 Dennison, Gracie          FR Otterbein                14.79Q  0.6  1 
  4 Spencer, Karrah           SO John Carroll             14.70q  4.4  2 
  5 Howard, Aamirah           JR Mount Union              14.93q  0.6  1 
  6 Stocker, Sabrina          SO Mount Union              14.98q  0.6  1 
  7 Hilt, Emily               JR Capital                  15.25q  0.1  3 
  8 Terranova, Michaelina     FR Mount Union              15.36q  0.1  3 
  9 Burke, Emma               JR Wilmington               15.56   4.4  2 
 10 McIntosh, Melinda         JR Ohio Norther             15.65   4.4  2 
 11 Piazza, Antonia           JR John Carroll             15.87   0.6  1 
 12 Schwarzbek, Allison       JR Heidelberg               16.01   0.6  1 
 13 Johnson, Kayla            FR Baldwin Wall             16.45   4.4  2  16.445
 14 Kramer, Kimberly          FR Ohio Norther             16.45   0.1  3  16.448
 15 Snyder, Alexis            SR Otterbein                17.00   0.1  3 
 16 Fields, Sidney            FR Wilmington               17.05   0.6  1 
 17 Smith, Louisa             SO Muskingum                17.35   4.4  2 
 18 Prall, Kaylee             FR Capital                  17.49   0.1  3 
 19 Mills, Macey              FR Muskingum                18.35   0.6  1 
 20 Leeth, Meghan             FR Capital                  18.86   0.1  3 
 21 Dollison, Claire          FR Capital                  18.93   4.4  2 
 
Event 11  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
  OAC Record: % 14.43  4/29/2017   Connor Troyer, Mount Union                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Plant, Mason              JR Mount Union              14.42Q  2.4  2 
  2 Troyer, Connor            JR Mount Union              14.48Q  3.3  1 
  3 Dimon, Alex               SO Marietta                 14.49q  2.4  2 
  4 Shade, Brandon            SR Otterbein                14.58q  3.3  1 
  5 Febus, Cwinn              JR Otterbein                14.71q  2.4  2 
  6 Klopfenstein, Eric        JR Marietta                 14.86q  3.3  1 
  7 Britt, Malik              SO Mount Union              14.93q  3.3  1 
  8 Lloyd, Owen               SO Ohio Norther             14.96q  2.4  2 
  9 Rennette, Michael         FR Otterbein                15.03   3.3  1 
 10 Conlon, Mackenzie         JR Otterbein                15.09   2.4  2 
 11 Troyer, Carson            SO Mount Union              15.79   2.4  2 
 12 Fox, Adam                 JR Muskingum                16.10   3.3  1 
 13 Koch, Aaron               JR Wilmington               16.35   3.3  1 
 14 Johnson, Marques          SR Heidelberg               16.58   2.4  2 
 
Event 12  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
  OAC Record: % 55.27  2013        Mary Mahoney, Mount Union                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Arp, Cortni               SO Mount Union              57.51Q  1 
  2 Acosta, Hailey            JR Otterbein                58.14Q  2 
  3 Powell, Ashura            SR John Carroll             58.25q  2 
  4 Powers, Olivia            FR Mount Union              59.53q  2 
  5 Warner, Raquel            JR Otterbein                59.94q  1 
  6 Smeltzer, Mary Claire     FR John Carroll           1:00.31q  1 
  7 Hale, Autumn              FR John Carroll           1:00.42q  2 
  8 Norden, Emily             FR Ohio Norther           1:00.60q  1 
  9 Buchanan, Morgan          FR Otterbein              1:00.88   1 
 10 Schubert, Rachel          JR John Carroll           1:01.54   1 
 11 Miller, Hailey            SO Mount Union            1:02.02   2 
 12 Thut, Lindsay             JR Mount Union            1:02.76   2 
 13 Gifford, Coree            FR Otterbein              1:02.83   2 
 14 Allen, Ky'le              SO Baldwin Wall           1:02.98   1 
 15 Rhodes, Cheyenne          JR Wilmington             1:03.74   2 
 16 Thomas, Jada              FR Heidelberg             1:04.14   1 
 
Event 13  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
  OAC Record: % 47.57  2002        George Sample, John Carroll                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Roth, James               JR Mount Union              48.54Q  1 
  2 Campbell, Dylon           FR Mount Union              49.09Q  2 
  3 Digby, A.J.               JR Mount Union              49.12q  2 
  4 Stoll, Dan                JR Heidelberg               49.32q  2 
  5 Fogle, Bobby              SO John Carroll             49.58q  2 
  6 Clark, Garrett            FR John Carroll             49.90q  1 
  7 Etzler, Clark             SR Mount Union              50.26q  1 
  8 Fox, Jared                SO Ohio Norther             50.37q  2 
  9 Forney, Nathan            JR Otterbein                50.42   1 
 10 Printy, Samuel            SR Mount Union              50.52   2 
 11 Conlon, Mackenzie         JR Otterbein                50.84   1 
 12 Matthews, Nate            FR Baldwin Wall             51.21   2 
 13 Engram, Cincere           SO Otterbein                52.18   1 
 14 Phillimore, Elliot        SR Wilmington               52.65   1 
 15 Walker, Tyler             FR Marietta                 53.63   2 
 
Event 14  Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
  OAC Record: % 12.06  2010        Callen Martin, Wilmington                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Cannata, Lucia            FR John Carroll             12.36Q  0.9  1 
  2 Lavey, Taylor             JR Ohio Norther             12.37Q +0.0  2 
  3 Johnson, Sara             FR John Carroll             12.47q +0.0  2 
  4 Grove, Kelsey             JR Heidelberg               12.60q +0.0  2 
  5 Nemeth, Grace             SR Baldwin Wall             12.63q +0.0  2  12.623
  6 Dennison, Gracie          FR Otterbein                12.63q  0.9  1  12.625
  7 Silva, Kayla              FR Ohio Norther             12.63q  0.9  1  12.630
  8 Hayes, Arinn              FR Heidelberg               12.76q  0.9  1 
  9 Phillips, Sydney          JR Otterbein                12.78   0.9  1 
 10 Manivanh, Taylor          JR Capital                  12.80   0.9  1 
 11 Khawam, Maya              FR John Carroll             12.84   0.9  1 
 12 Rivera, Eva               FR Mount Union              12.97  +0.0  2 
 13 Penna, Izzie              SO John Carroll             12.98  +0.0  2 
 14 Eisenbraun, Mariah        SO Mount Union              13.18   0.9  1 
 15 Curry, Nina               FR Baldwin Wall             13.24  +0.0  2 
 
Event 15  Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
  OAC Record: % 10.35  2006        John Biacofsky, Mount Union                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ward, Deven               SO John Carroll             10.66Q  0.8  1 
  2 Snow, Hayden              JR John Carroll             10.71Q  2.6  2 
  3 Leverette, Jordan         SR Baldwin Wall             10.79Q  1.5  3 
  4 Febus, Cwinn              JR Otterbein                10.83q  0.8  1 
  5 Boales, Tyler             FR Otterbein                10.93q  1.5  3 
  6 Weirich, Cole             SR John Carroll             11.01q  2.6  2 
  7 Rohal, Jack               FR Otterbein                11.07q  2.6  2 
  8 Munchick, Zack            FR Mount Union              11.08q  1.5  3 
  9 Littlejohn, Darian        JR Mount Union              11.09   0.8  1 
 10 Knaub, Adam               JR Wilmington               11.12   1.5  3 
 11 Perry, Josh               JR Mount Union              11.16   0.8  1 
 12 Britt, Malik              SO Mount Union              11.17   2.6  2 
 13 Short, Branden            FR Heidelberg               11.18   0.8  1 
 14 Walkins, Volaskis         FR Heidelberg               11.19   2.6  2 
 15 Meeker, Noah              SO Capital                  11.26   0.8  1 
 16 Sallee, Albert            FR Marietta                 11.27   1.5  3 
 17 Paris, Noah               FR Heidelberg               11.34   1.5  3 
 18 Chen, Evan                FR Muskingum                11.35   2.6  2  11.349
 19 McKee, Noah               SO Ohio Norther             11.35   1.5  3  11.350
 
Event 18  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
  OAC Record: % 1:01.34              Jackie Dight, Ohio Northern               
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cathey, Maryonna          FR Mount Union            1:04.20Q  3 
  2 Terranova, Michaelina     FR Mount Union            1:05.36Q  1 
  3 Schwarzbek, Allison       JR Heidelberg             1:06.09Q  2 
  4 Burke, Emma               JR Wilmington             1:05.59q  3 
  5 Dennison, Gracie          FR Otterbein              1:05.83q  3 
  6 Bedell, Sarah             SR Otterbein              1:06.85q  1 
  7 McCluer, Sydney           SR Ohio Norther           1:06.99q  2 
  8 Fisher, Taylor            SR Ohio Norther           1:07.47q  2 
  9 Howard, Aamirah           JR Mount Union            1:07.82   1 
 10 McIntosh, Melinda         JR Ohio Norther           1:08.55   3 
 11 Snyder, Alexis            SR Otterbein              1:09.09   2 
 12 Carey, Megan              FR Otterbein              1:09.52   2 
 13 Piazza, Antonia           JR John Carroll           1:09.79   1 
 14 Neville, Spencer          FR Muskingum              1:11.18   1 
 15 Schmidt, Alainna          SR John Carroll           1:12.10   3 
 16 Fields, Sidney            FR Wilmington             1:12.25   1 
 17 Guiley, Heather           FR Baldwin Wall           1:12.91   3 
 18 Kiser, Jordyn             FR Marietta               1:14.72   2 
 
Event 19  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
  OAC Record: % 51.98  2014        Tyler Mettille, Mount Union                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Beucler, Kenny            SR Heidelberg               53.38Q  2 
  2 Troyer, Connor            JR Mount Union              54.08Q  3 
  3 Febus, Cwinn              JR Otterbein                54.38Q  1 
  4 Iannetta, John            SR John Carroll             54.56q  2 
  5 Sipes, Tanner             SR Otterbein                55.87q  1 
  6 Dimon, Alex               SO Marietta                 55.96q  3 
  7 Rennette, Michael         FR Otterbein                56.03q  2 
  8 Phillips, Isaac           SO Mount Union              56.33q  1 
  9 Shade, Brandon            SR Otterbein                56.48   2 
 10 Griffith, Ethan           SO Mount Union              56.53   3 
 11 McCullough, Colin         SO Ohio Norther             57.54   1 
 12 Moran, Donovin            SO Ohio Norther             57.99   2 
 13 Milem, Mitchell           JR Mount Union              58.57   3 
 14 Koch, Aaron               JR Wilmington               59.03   3 
 15 Jones, Anthony            SR Marietta               1:00.11   3 
 16 Fuhrer, Zachary           SR Muskingum              1:00.84   1 
 17 Vaughn, Zachary           SR Ohio Norther           1:02.07   2 
 18 Booze, Christian          FR Ohio Norther           1:04.24   2 
 19 Cole, Brandon             SR Baldwin Wall           1:05.22   1 
 
Event 20  Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
  OAC Record: % 24.68  4/29/2017   Rachael Adams, Mount Union                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Cannata, Lucia            FR John Carroll             25.05Q  4.9  2 
  2 Arp, Cortni               SO Mount Union              25.38Q -0.1  1  25.373
  3 Nemeth, Grace             SR Baldwin Wall             25.38q -0.1  1  25.379
  4 Grove, Kelsey             JR Heidelberg               25.51q -0.1  1 
  5 Johnson, Sara             FR John Carroll             25.54q -0.1  1 
  6 Powell, Ashura            SR John Carroll             25.60q  4.9  2 
  7 Lavey, Taylor             JR Ohio Norther             25.76q  4.9  2 
  8 Hayes, Arinn              FR Heidelberg               25.80q -0.1  1 
  9 Acosta, Hailey            JR Otterbein                26.19   4.9  2 
 10 Warner, Raquel            JR Otterbein                26.23   4.9  2 
 11 Silva, Kayla              FR Ohio Norther             26.36  -0.1  1 
 12 Phillips, Sydney          JR Otterbein                26.45   4.9  2 
 13 Lange, Renee              FR Ohio Norther             27.60   4.9  2 
 14 Allen, Ky'le              SO Baldwin Wall             27.92  -0.1  1 
 
Event 21  Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
  OAC Record: % 21.18  2006        John Biacofsky, Mount Union                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ward, Deven               SO John Carroll             21.61Q  3.7  3 
  2 Snow, Hayden              JR John Carroll             21.87Q  3.0  2 
  3 Clark, Garrett            FR John Carroll             22.27Q  2.4  1 
  4 Roth, James               JR Mount Union              21.89q  3.7  3 
  5 Stoll, Dan                JR Heidelberg               22.02q  3.0  2 
  6 Digby, A.J.               JR Mount Union              22.04q  3.7  3 
  7 Boales, Tyler             FR Otterbein                22.07q  3.0  2 
  8 Campbell, Dylon           FR Mount Union              22.32q  2.4  1 
  9 Perry, Josh               JR Mount Union              22.34   3.7  3 
 10 Weirich, Cole             SR John Carroll             22.53   2.4  1 
 11 Phillimore, Elliot        SR Wilmington               22.71   3.0  2 
 12 Meeker, Noah              SO Capital                  23.01   3.0  2 
 13 Sallee, Albert            FR Marietta                 23.06   3.7  3 
 14 Dean, Nate                FR Ohio Norther             23.07   3.7  3 
 15 Forney, Nathan            JR Otterbein                23.41   3.0  2 
 16 Leverette, Jordan         SR Baldwin Wall             23.68   2.4  1 
 
Event 22  Women 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  OAC Record: % 36:42.84  2013        Alison Steinbrunner, Ohio Northern       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Lamb, Claire              SR Otterbein             38:46.85   10   
  2 Bujaucius, Cameron        FR John Carroll          38:48.89    8   
  3 Currey, Allison           JR Otterbein             38:51.51    6   
  4 Reigle, Hannah            SR Mount Union           39:24.23    5   
  5 Elkins, Amanda            SR Heidelberg            39:30.54    4   
  6 Whitmore, Rue             FR Ohio Norther          39:33.03    3   
  7 Myers, Kristina           SR Ohio Norther          39:42.28    2   
  8 Rogiers, Allison          JR Otterbein             39:55.01    1   
  9 Grainger, Colleen         SR Ohio Norther          40:37.96  
 10 Gilreath, Lizzy           SO Baldwin Wall          40:42.58  
 11 Laskowski, Nicole         SR Mount Union           40:43.21  
 12 Graham, Lyla              JR John Carroll          40:53.01  
 13 Burns, Emma               SO Otterbein             41:11.70  
 14 Rhodes, Savannah          FR Wilmington            41:45.78  
 15 Alexander, Danielle       FR Otterbein             42:05.39  
 16 Vaughn, Megan             SO Baldwin Wall          42:28.78  
 17 Chakov, Alexandra         SR Heidelberg            43:02.46  
 18 Makowski, Claire          SO Baldwin Wall          43:11.88  
 19 Thompson, Sophia          FR Ohio Norther          43:37.72  
 20 Daulbaugh, Jenna          FR Baldwin Wall          43:42.79  
 21 Wilson, Katherine         SO Mount Union           43:57.25  
 
Event 23  Men 10000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
  OAC Record: % 30:24.10  1982        John Timmons, Ohio Wesleyan              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hoffman, Max              JR Otterbein             31:36.72   10   
  2 Dailey, Jamie             SO John Carroll          31:44.03    8   
  3 Neura, Austin             SR Heidelberg            31:49.77    6   
  4 Schulze, Spencer          SR Ohio Norther          32:08.85    5   
  5 Ehret, Jamey              JR Otterbein             32:13.96    4   
  6 Mahon, Spencer            SR Baldwin Wall          32:18.99    3   
  7 Bach, Jon                 JR Mount Union           32:35.93    2   
  8 Kropka, Casey             SR Mount Union           32:40.54    1   
  9 Landis, Nikita            SO Mount Union           32:53.81  
 10 Kawalec, Jack             JR John Carroll          33:02.00  
 11 Estes, Ryan               FR Otterbein             33:07.62  
 12 Clevinger, Alex           JR Otterbein             33:18.76  
 13 Mehalic, Jason            FR Otterbein             33:23.33  
 14 Wilson, Isaac             JR Baldwin Wall          33:45.43  
 15 Loeper, Alex              FR Ohio Norther          33:56.69  
 16 Krupp, Andrew             SO Baldwin Wall          34:00.85  
 17 McNutt, John              SR Ohio Norther          34:01.52  
 18 Marsh, Jared              JR Mount Union           34:02.90  
 19 Cancilla, Luke            SR John Carroll          34:05.64  
 20 Skaff, Griffin            JR Ohio Norther          34:24.37  
 21 Hudson, Tyler             FR Heidelberg            34:35.30  
 22 Mourguet, Justin          SR Heidelberg            34:45.05  
 23 Clemens, Gage             SO Wilmington            35:01.36  
 24 Strohm, Spencer           JR Otterbein             35:14.26  
 -- Dittoe, Keller            SO John Carroll               DNF  
 
Event 26  Men Discus Throw
====================================================================================
  OAC Record: % 54.11m  1964        Bert Reuss, Ohio Wesleyan                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            H# Points
====================================================================================
  1 Colby, Nick               SR John Carroll            49.92m     163-09  2  10   
      46.24m  47.42m  45.22m  44.33m  47.44m  49.92m
  2 Cooper, Lucas             JR Mount Union             47.50m     155-10  2   8   
      47.50m  46.07m  46.14m  46.07m  44.52m  FOUL
  3 Achladis, Ted             JR Baldwin Wall            46.83m     153-08  2   6   
      46.40m  46.83m  FOUL  46.28m  45.86m  44.39m
  4 Bost, J.J.                SR John Carroll            46.25m     151-09  2   5   
      43.38m  43.04m  41.58m  46.25m  FOUL  43.05m
  5 Sherman, Sean             JR Mount Union             45.22m     148-04  2   4   
      43.71m  42.08m  45.22m  FOUL  40.89m  45.19m
  6 Dysert, Zak               SR Baldwin Wall            44.22m     145-01  2   3   
      43.64m  43.42m  44.19m  44.22m  42.66m  44.05m
  7 Miller, Josh              SO Capital                 44.18m     144-11  2   2   
      FOUL  42.10m  42.00m  44.18m  42.27m  42.86m
  8 Aikins, Austin            SR Mount Union             43.67m     143-03  1   1   
      43.28m  FOUL  40.77m  39.80m  43.67m  41.90m
  9 Smith, Spencer            FR Capital                 42.28m     138-08  1 
      36.65m  42.28m  40.91m  42.15m  39.02m  39.33m
 10 Calhoun, Seth             JR Mount Union             42.06m     138-00  2 
      42.06m  40.01m  40.41m           
 11 Gyulai, Jeremiah          SO Mount Union             42.01m     137-10  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.01m          
 12 Bradshaw, Matt            SO Ohio Norther            41.66m     136-08  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  41.66m            
 13 Shuga, Joe                SO Wilmington              40.30m     132-03  1 
      35.02m  40.30m  38.01m         
 14 Reicher, Louie            SO Muskingum               39.28m     128-10  1 
      37.19m  34.43m  39.28m            
 15 Coriell, Evan             SR Otterbein               38.58m     126-07  2 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.58m            
 16 Floyd, Wade               SR Muskingum               37.98m     124-07  1 
      33.38m  FOUL  37.98m            
 17 Lehr, Jack                SO Ohio Norther            37.58m     123-03  1 
      37.38m  35.93m  37.58m            
 18 Sube, Alex                SO Ohio Norther            37.40m     122-08  1 
      37.00m  FOUL  37.40m           
 19 Kantor, Michael           JR Otterbein               36.82m     120-10  1 
      36.68m  36.82m  34.94m           
 -- Woods, Milton             JR Baldwin Wall              FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- O'Conner, Derrick         JR Otterbein                 FOUL             1 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Event 28  Women Long Jump
=========================================================================================
  OAC Record: % 6.00m  2012        Kristen Bennett, Otterbein                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           H# Points
=========================================================================================
  1 Hilt, Emily               JR Capital                  5.30m  +0.0  17-04.75  2  10   
     5.15m(+0.0) 5.22m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.30m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.10m(+0.0)
  2 Johnson, Daijana          JR Mount Union              5.29m  +0.0  17-04.25  2   8   
     5.29m(+0.0) 4.91m(+0.0) 4.97m(+0.0) 4.83m(+0.0) 5.15m(+0.0) 4.20m(+0.0)
  3 DeLuca, Maria             SO John Carroll             5.23m  +0.0  17-02.00  2   6   
     5.18m(+0.0) 5.01m(+0.0) 5.10m(+0.0) 4.93m(+0.0) 5.23m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  4 Phoennik, Courtney        SO John Carroll             5.11m  +0.0  16-09.25  1   5   
     4.89m(+0.0) 4.90m(+0.0) 5.11m(+0.0) 4.84m(+0.0) 5.06m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  5 Manivanh, Taylor          JR Capital                  5.10m  +0.0  16-08.75  2   4   
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.99m(+0.0) 4.82m(+0.0) 5.03m(+0.0) 5.10m(+0.0)
  6 Frandanisa, Katelyn       SR John Carroll             4.96m  +0.0  16-03.25  2   3   
     4.96m(+0.0) 4.91m(+0.0) 4.92m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.72m(+0.0) 4.96m(+0.0)
  7 Snyder, Alexis            SR Otterbein                4.91m  +0.0  16-01.50  2   2   
     4.88m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.90m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.91m(+0.0)
  8 Double, Mary              SO Muskingum                4.87m  +0.0  15-11.75  2   1   
     4.58m(+0.0) 4.83m(+0.0) 4.66m(+0.0) 4.87m(+0.0) 4.74m(+0.0) 4.72m(+0.0)
  9 Silva, Kayla              FR Ohio Norther             4.82m  +0.0  15-09.75  1 
     4.82m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.73m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  9 Dietz, Maddie             FR Baldwin Wall             4.82m  +0.0  15-09.75  1 
     4.70m(+0.0) 4.82m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.82m(+0.0)
 11 Hayes, Ayanna             SO Heidelberg               4.79m  +0.0  15-08.75  1 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.79m(+0.0) 4.73m(+0.0)           
 12 Thomas, Jada              FR Heidelberg               4.75m  +0.0  15-07.00  2 
     4.75m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.52m(+0.0)           
 13 Johnson, Sara             FR John Carroll             4.72m  +0.0  15-06.00  2 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.68m(+0.0) 4.72m(+0.0)           
 13 Bishop, Audrey            FR Mount Union              4.72m  +0.0  15-06.00  1 
     4.63m(+0.0) 4.48m(+0.0) 4.72m(+0.0)           
 15 Day, Tamsin               SO Otterbein                4.65m  +0.0  15-03.25  1 
     4.65m(+0.0) 4.31m(+0.0) 4.64m(+0.0)           
 16 Eisenbraun, Mariah        SO Mount Union              4.63m  +0.0  15-02.25  1 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.63m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 17 Kiser, Jordyn             FR Marietta                 4.61m  +0.0  15-01.50  1 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.47m(+0.0) 4.61m(+0.0)           
 17 Taylor, Kimberly          SR Muskingum                4.61m  +0.0  15-01.50  1 
     4.43m(+0.0) 4.58m(+0.0) 4.61m(+0.0)          
 19 Smith, Louisa             SO Muskingum                4.53m  +0.0  14-10.50  1 
     4.53m(+0.0) 4.21m(+0.0) 4.33m(+0.0)           
 20 Edwards, Jessica          SR Baldwin Wall             4.46m  +0.0  14-07.75  1 
     4.16m(+0.0) 4.46m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 -- Hayes, Arinn              FR Heidelberg                FOUL                  2 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 
Event 31  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
  OAC Record: % 10:32.76  4/26/2014   Sophie Goobic, Heidelberg                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sandvik, Heather          SR Otterbein             11:08.37   10   
  2 Laughner, Alyssa          FR Baldwin Wall          11:08.39    8   
  3 Durisin, Katie            SO Mount Union           11:29.97    6   
  4 Kelley, Morgan            SO John Carroll          11:44.24    5   
  5 Vestal, Kylie             SO Ohio Norther          11:44.35    4   
  6 Wright, Megan             SO Ohio Norther          11:46.61    3   
  7 Amoroso, Jamie            JR John Carroll          11:56.64    2   
  8 Glavin, Shauna            FR John Carroll          12:11.94    1   
  9 Vigrass, Rory             FR John Carroll          12:21.93  
 10 Carver, Emmalee           SR Mount Union           12:37.56  
 11 Dascani, Jordan           JR Baldwin Wall          12:50.22  
 12 Henson, Emily             SR Mount Union           12:55.65  
 13 Watts, Mary               SO Otterbein             13:08.80  
 14 Helmke, Allison           JR Wilmington            13:21.58  
 15 Rodriguez, Taylor         SR Heidelberg            13:31.98  
 16 Smith, Alexa              FR Baldwin Wall          13:45.43  
 17 Ames, Keely               SR Muskingum             13:55.35  
 18 Trace, Lauren             FR Ohio Norther          13:57.31  
 19 Stahl, Kendra             FR Wilmington            14:11.96  
 
Event 32  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
  OAC Record: % 9:00.63              Tim Budic, Baldwin-Wallace                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kellogg, Ian              SR Otterbein              9:23.87   10   
  2 Hampton, Chase            JR Otterbein              9:24.22    8   
  3 Thompson, Jacob           JR Otterbein              9:30.19    6   
  4 Pierson, Ian              FR John Carroll           9:38.37    5   
  5 Roberts, Spencer          SO Baldwin Wall           9:45.40    4   
  6 Sutter, Travis            SO Ohio Norther           9:47.02    3   
  7 Beireis, Gage             FR Otterbein              9:49.23    2   
  8 McGuire, Patrick          JR John Carroll           9:52.78    1   
  9 Whitaker, Evan            FR Wilmington             9:57.43  
 10 Vipperman, Seth           JR Otterbein              9:59.66  
 11 Waterston, Alec           SO Heidelberg            10:20.85  
 12 Rickett, George           FR Wilmington            10:33.85  
 13 Symonds, Andrew           JR Heidelberg            10:37.07  
 14 Bitter, Andrew            SR Otterbein             10:42.17  
 15 Paul, Dawson              FR Ohio Norther          10:42.80  
 16 McIntyre, Connor          SO John Carroll          10:52.65  
 17 Ryder, Marcus             FR Mount Union           11:07.42  
 18 Riggins, Zachary          FR Baldwin Wall          11:10.94  
 
Event 41  Men 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
  OAC Record: % 7:37.59  2007        Ohio Northern, Ohio Northern              
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 John Carroll  'A'                                   7:56.93   10   
     1) Modzelewski, Zack SR            2) Ernest, Gabe FR                
     3) Shipman, Mike FR                4) Monahan, Kyle SR               
  2 Mount Union  'A'                                    7:58.37    8   
     1) Etzler, Clark SR                2) Probert, Hunter FR             
     3) Gill, Tyler FR                  4) Bryan, Alex FR                 
  3 Ohio Northern  'A'                                  8:00.22    6   
     1) Shelton, Andrew JR              2) Krabacher, Sam SO              
     3) Tramontano, Alex SO             4) McVey, Ian SR                  
  4 Heidelberg  'A'                                     8:04.87    5   
     1) Drushal, David FR               2) Peterson, Eric SR              
     3) Wiechart, Dylan SO              4) Luken, Mitch FR                
  5 Otterbein  'A'                                      8:08.89    4   
     1) Daily, Bill FR                  2) McClain, Mitchell JR           
     3) Bosworth, Ryan FR               4) Dilley, Trevor SR              
  6 Baldwin Wallace  'A'                                8:19.17    3   
     1) Reynoso, Jose SO                2) Matthews, Nate FR              
     3) Juda, Joe FR                    4) Prather, David FR              
  7 Wilmington (Ohio)  'A'                              8:30.96    2   
     1) Dogbey, Elorm FR                2) Cyrus, Josh SO                 
     3) Rickett, George FR              4) Bertsch, Taton FR              
  8 Capital  'A'                                        8:40.06    1   
     1) Ward, Grant FR                  2) Pyle, Jonas SO                 
     3) Rus, Andrew SR                  4) Zawatsky, Maxwell FR           
  9 Muskingum  'A'                                      8:43.92  
     1) Skolosh, Logan JR               2) McIntire, Doug JR              
     3) Murray, Andrew SR               4) Weigand, Josh SR               
 
Event 42  Women 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
  OAC Record: % 9:16.53  4/25/2014   John Carroll, John Carroll                
                         H Turner, B Rohwer, G Kreuz, N Bohrer             
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Baldwin Wallace  'A'                                9:20.59   10   
     1) Fowler, Katie JR                2) Kile, Madison SO               
     3) Pendola, Bella JR               4) Brennan, Kelly JR              
  2 Mount Union  'A'                                    9:26.70    8   
     1) Reigle, Hilary SR               2) Schutt, Emily SO               
     3) Beuck, Toni SR                  4) Mason, Sarah JR                
  3 Otterbein  'A'                                      9:41.06    6   
     1) Foltz, Katy SR                  2) Kowalewicz, Gina SO            
     3) MacElrevey, Madison SR          4) Smith, Sydney SO               
  4 Ohio Northern  'A'                                  9:50.45    5   
     1) Fox, Michaela SR                2) Retcher, Chyanne SO            
     3) Routhier, Madeleine JR          4) Ewing, Avery SR                
  5 John Carroll  'A'                                  10:15.36    4   
     1) Brindza, Madelyn SO             2) Lenze, Hannah FR               
     3) Vigrass, Rory FR                4) Anderson, Moira FR             
  6 Wilmington (Ohio)  'A'                             10:42.29    3   
     1) Gibbons, Brooke SR              2) Rice, Kelly SO                 
     3) Johnson, Kayci FR               4) Helmke, Allison JR             
  7 Capital  'A'                                       11:14.16    2   
     1) Prall, Kaylee FR                2) Lowe, Kat SO                   
     3) Noecker, Kayleigh FR            4) Joseph, Larkin SR              
  8 Muskingum  'A'                                     11:35.12    1   
     1) Deiotte, Mikayla FR             2) Neville, Spencer FR            
     3) Double, Mary SO                 4) Ames, Keely SR                 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mount Union                 61        2) John Carroll               60   
    3) Otterbein                   57        4) Ohio Northern              32   
    5) Baldwin Wallace             27        6) Capital                    16   
    7) Muskingum                   12        8) Heidelberg                  4   
    9) Wilmington (Ohio)            3       10) Marietta                    1   
 
                     Men - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) John Carroll                71        2) Otterbein                  61   
    3) Mount Union                 47        4) Ohio Northern              29   
    5) Baldwin Wallace             21        6) Heidelberg                 11   
    7) Marietta                    10        8) Wilmington (Ohio)           8   
    8) Capital                      8       10) Muskingum                   7