AT OAC CHAMPIONSHIPS

2018 Men's Outdoor Track & Field Roster

Name Cl. Hometown/High School
Devan Boyer full bio Devan Boyer Sr. Lancaster / Amanda-Clearcreek
Darrell Briggs full bio Darrell Briggs Sr. Claysville, Pa. / McGuffey
Jeffrey Burkholder full bio Jeffrey Burkholder Sr. West Salem / Northwestern
Samuel Cain full bio Samuel Cain Fr. Southingotn / Chalker
Gino Carey full bio Gino Carey So. Aliquippa, Pa. / Hopewell Area
Nick Despot full bio Nick Despot Sr. Brownsville, Pa. / Brownsville
Kevin Dreyer full bio Kevin Dreyer Fr. Pittsburgh, Pa. / North Hills
Wade Floyd full bio Wade Floyd Jr. New Labanon / Dixie
John Franz full bio John Franz Fr. Valley City / Buckeye
Chris French full bio Chris French Fr. West Alexandria / Twin Valley South
Zachary Fuhrer full bio Zachary Fuhrer Jr. Carrollton / Carrollton
Nicholas Fulton full bio Nicholas Fulton Fr. Grove City / Central Crossing
Trevon Hannah full bio Trevon Hannah So. Coshocton / River View
William Lawrence full bio William Lawrence So. Crooksville / Crooksville
Jacob McGee full bio Jacob McGee So. Cincinnati / Purcell Marian
Doug McIntire full bio Doug McIntire So. Grove City / Grove City
Christopher McKinney full bio Christopher McKinney Fr. Beaver Falls, Pa. / Beaver Falls
Tristan Murphy full bio Tristan Murphy So. Zanesville / Maysville
Andrew Murray full bio Andrew Murray Jr. Kent / Theodore Roosevelt
Logan Osborne full bio Logan Osborne Fr. Barberton / Norton
Robert Reicher full bio Robert Reicher Fr. Cambridge / John Glenn
Logan Skolosh full bio Logan Skolosh So. Louisville / Louisville
John Soppanish full bio John Soppanish So. Middletown / Middletown
Kamari Spencer full bio Kamari Spencer Fr. Cleveland / Walsh Jesuit
Fred Stinson full bio Fred Stinson Sr. Heath / Heath
Derek Stover full bio Derek Stover Sr. Cambridge / John Glenn
Jordan Wallace full bio Jordan Wallace Jr. Medina / Medina
Blake Weidner full bio Blake Weidner Sr. Lancaster / Berne Union
Josh Weigand full bio Josh Weigand So. Millersburg / West Holmes